Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Touring (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Budano 6 32/5:03.384 (1)
2 2Kurt Stout 7 25/5:02.747 (1)
3 3Doug Hunt 8 N/A
4 4Dave Robinson 9 N/A
5 5Shane Myr 10 N/A
2
Stock Touring (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1McCoy Starkey 1 42/5:05.819 (1)
2 2Adam Hunt 2 40/5:06.360 (1)
3 3Troy Allison 3 39/5:03.610 (1)
4 4Les Ulrick 4 39/5:05.033 (1)
5 5Dave Salee 5 35/5:02.114 (1)
3
World Gt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Reichow 9 36/5:04.896 (1)
2 2Wizard 10 35/5:06.601 (1)
3 3Bob Shepard 11 34/5:08.577 (1)
4
World Gt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Les Ulrick 5 41/5:04.765 (1)
2 2Josh Bean 6 40/5:02.628 (1)
3 3Shane Myr 7 39/5:00.628 (1)
4 4Troy Allison 8 38/5:01.168 (1)
5
World Gt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1McCoy Starkey 1 45/5:01.464 (1)
2 2Joe Rodriguez 2 44/5:06.511 (1)
3 3Daniel Price 3 43/5:00.631 (1)
4 4Chad McKenny 4 43/5:06.068 (1)
6
Legends (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jay Randolph 7 20/5:11.194 (1)
2 2Jack Young 8 19/5:15.171 (1)
3 3Matt Huit 9 16/2:34.886 (1)
4 4Marty Julien 10 2/1:20.663 (1)
5 5Dave Robinson 11 N/A
7
Legends (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Price 1 34/5:04.529 (1)
2 2Robert Teal 2 32/5:08.011 (1)
3 3John Toothaker 3 30/5:04.057 (1)
4 4Kurt Stout 4 28/5:03.589 (1)
5 5Tracen Lockwood 5 26/5:11.049 (1)
6 6Ashly Reichow 6 25/5:09.272 (1)
8
12th Scale Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Salee 9 59/8:08.490 (1)
2 2Chad McKenny 10 57/8:03.358 (1)
3 3Wizard 11 43/6:26.218 (1)
4 4Adam Hunt 12 20/2:31.269 (1)
9
12th Scale Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Reichow 5 62/8:02.068 (1)
2 2John Toothaker 6 61/8:04.077 (1)
3 3Bob Shepard 7 61/8:06.747 (1)
4 4Troy Allison 8 60/8:07.977 (1)
10
12th Scale Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Hunt 1 73/8:00.391 (1)
2 2Chris Robertson 2 69/8:03.968 (1)
3 3Shane Myr 3 63/8:00.394 (1)
4 4Josh Bean 4 63/8:03.447 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track B And B Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 5,145
Total Race Time 12 hours, 4 minutes, 52 seconds
close X