Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Touring Car (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS SERGHINI
2 2JOE MURPHY
3 3CAMERON MARKER
4 4COLTAN BYSTROM
2
Touring Car (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ALLISON
2 2CALEB SPILKER
3 3DAVE SALEE
4 4KONO PULAWA
3
Touring Car (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BUDANO
2 2BEN REICHOW
3 3PATRICK DIBARI
4 4BRENT WEBER
4
Touring Car (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE MYR
2 2JUSTIN CLUTE
3 3JEREME SPILKER
4 4ROBERT TEAL
5 5BRADEN DODSON
5
Touring Car (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HUNT
2 2JASON WALTERS
3 3ADAM HUNT
4 4JOSH BOMMER
5 5TROY ALLISON
6
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK DIBARI
2 2KONO PULAWA
3 3RYAN ALLISON
4 4RYAN HOLBERG
5 5OWEN ATKINS
6 6JOE CAVENAUGH
7
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE
2 2ADAM HUNT
3 3DOUGLAS HOBBS
4 4CLAYTON GROOM
5 5JUSTIN CLUTE
6 6DAVID ROBINSON
8
World GT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE MYR
2 2DAVID ROBINSON
3 3RYAN ALLISON
9
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG HUNT
2 2JUSTIN CLUTE
3 3PATRICK DIBARI
4 4BOB SHEPARD
5 5AXEL RIVERA
10
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE
2 2TROY ALLISON
3 3DOUGLAS HOBBS
4 4MATT MAURO
5 5JASON WALTERS
11
Legends (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON MARKER
2 2HEIDI KINGHORN
3 3CURTIS SERGHINI
4 4DEREK ALMY
12
Legends (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT TEAL
2 2BRADEN DODSON
3 3PATRICK DIBARI
4 4MASON SCHARFF
5 5PJ
13
Stock 12th Scale (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK DIBARI
2 2DAVE SALEE
3 3CURTIS SERGHINI
4 4JOE MURPHY
5 5COLTAN BYSTROM
14
Stock 12th Scale (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREME SPILKER
2 2TROY ALLISON
3 3BEN REICHOW
4 4BOB SHEPARD
5 5BRENT WEBER
15
Stock 12th Scale (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HUNT
2 2JOSH BOMMER
3 3SHANE MYR
4 4CLAYTON GROOM
5 5MATT MAURO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Track
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 6,375
Total Race Time 18 hours, 47 minutes, 52 seconds
close X